1 ТУР |
1 |
27.08.2022 13:00 |
Буковина
|
1:2 |
Епіцентр |
|
3 |
27.08.2022 16:00 |
|
3:0 |
ФСК Маріуполь |
|
4 |
27.08.2022 16:00 |
Прикарпаття
|
0:3 |
Полісся |
|
2 |
27.08.2022 17:00 |
Діназ
|
1:1 |
Нива |
|
2 ТУР |
6 |
02.09.2022 13:00 |
ФСК Маріуполь
|
1:1 |
Прикарпаття |
|
8 |
03.09.2022 17:00 |
Епіцентр
|
1:2 |
Полісся |
|
5 |
04.09.2022 13:00 |
Буковина
|
0:0 |
Діназ |
|
7 |
04.09.2022 17:00 |
Нива
|
0:1 |
|
|
3 ТУР |
12 |
10.09.2022 15:00 |
Полісся
|
4:2 |
ФСК Маріуполь |
|
9 |
10.09.2022 17:00 |
Діназ
|
1:3 |
Епіцентр |
|
11 |
11.09.2022 15:00 |
Прикарпаття
|
1:0 |
Нива |
|
10 |
11.09.2022 17:00 |
|
4:0 |
Буковина |
|
4 ТУР |
16 |
16.09.2022 15:00 |
Епіцентр
|
1:0 |
ФСК Маріуполь |
|
15 |
17.09.2022 15:00 |
Нива
|
0:0 |
Полісся |
|
14 |
18.09.2022 14:00 |
Діназ
|
1:2 |
|
|
13 |
18.09.2022 16:00 |
Буковина
|
0:1 |
Прикарпаття |
|
5 ТУР |
20 |
23.09.2022 13:05 |
ФСК Маріуполь
|
0:2 |
Нива |
|
18 |
24.09.2022 12:00 |
Прикарпаття
|
0:1 |
Діназ |
|
17 |
24.09.2022 16:00 |
|
0:2 |
Епіцентр |
|
19 |
25.09.2022 15:00 |
Полісся
|
2:0 |
Буковина |
|
6 ТУР |
22 |
01.10.2022 14:00 |
Діназ
|
0:5 |
Полісся |
|
23 |
01.10.2022 16:00 |
|
2:1 |
Прикарпаття |
|
24 |
02.10.2022 13:30 |
Епіцентр
|
1:1 |
Нива |
|
21 |
02.10.2022 15:00 |
Буковина
|
3:1 |
ФСК Маріуполь |
|
7 ТУР |
26 |
07.10.2022 15:00 |
Полісся
|
2:0 |
|
|
25 |
08.10.2022 12:00 |
Прикарпаття
|
1:0 |
Епіцентр |
|
27 |
08.10.2022 13:30 |
ФСК Маріуполь
|
0:2 |
Діназ |
|
28 |
09.10.2022 15:00 |
Нива
|
1:0 |
Буковина |
|
8 ТУР |
29 |
14.10.2022 14:00 |
Полісся
|
2:0 |
Прикарпаття |
|
31 |
15.10.2022 13:30 |
Нива
|
1:0 |
Діназ |
|
32 |
15.10.2022 15:00 |
Епіцентр
|
0:0 |
Буковина |
|
30 |
16.10.2022 14:00 |
ФСК Маріуполь
|
1:1 |
|
|
9 ТУР |
33 |
22.10.2022 13:10 |
Діназ
|
1:1 |
Буковина |
|
36 |
22.10.2022 13:30 |
Полісся
|
3:0 |
Епіцентр |
|
34 |
22.10.2022 15:00 |
|
1:0 |
Нива |
|
35 |
23.10.2022 12:00 |
Прикарпаття
|
2:2 |
ФСК Маріуполь |
|
10 ТУР |
40 |
28.10.2022 14:00 |
Епіцентр
|
3:2 |
Діназ |
|
39 |
29.10.2022 12:00 |
Нива
|
4:0 |
Прикарпаття |
|
38 |
29.10.2022 13:30 |
ФСК Маріуполь
|
0:2 |
Полісся |
|
37 |
30.10.2022 13:00 |
Буковина
|
1:2 |
|
|
11 ТУР |
42 |
04.11.2022 12:00 |
Прикарпаття
|
2:1 |
Буковина |
|
44 |
05.11.2022 13:30 |
ФСК Маріуполь
|
0:1 |
Епіцентр |
|
43 |
06.11.2022 13:00 |
Полісся
|
2:1 |
Нива |
|
41 |
06.11.2022 14:00 |
|
3:2 |
Діназ |
|
12 ТУР |
48 |
11.11.2022 14:00 |
Епіцентр
|
1:0 |
|
|
47 |
12.11.2022 12:00 |
Нива
|
1:1 |
ФСК Маріуполь |
|
46 |
13.11.2022 12:00 |
Діназ
|
2:2 |
Прикарпаття |
|
45 |
13.11.2022 13:00 |
Буковина
|
1:2 |
Полісся |
|
13 ТУР |
52 |
19.11.2022 13:00 |
Нива
|
0:0 |
Епіцентр |
|
50 |
19.11.2022 13:30 |
Полісся
|
3:0 |
Діназ |
|
51 |
20.11.2022 12:00 |
ФСК Маріуполь
|
0:1 |
Буковина |
|
49 |
20.11.2022 13:00 |
Прикарпаття
|
0:2 |
|
|
14 ТУР |
54 |
26.11.2022 12:00 |
Діназ
|
1:4 |
ФСК Маріуполь |
|
53 |
27.11.2022 12:00 |
Буковина
|
0:3 |
Нива |
|
55 |
27.11.2022 12:00 |
|
1:2 |
Полісся |
|
56 |
27.11.2022 12:00 |
Епіцентр
|
2:0 |
Прикарпаття |
|